More From Watches of Switzerland
Please select a location or service

ABOUT US

The Crème De La Crème of Swiss Watchmaking

Established by Eric van der Griend, Watches of Switzerland have been importing luxury Swiss watches since 1996.  

Eric heads up his family business (his three children work in the business) with a quest is to provide a wide choice of Swiss brands & expert advice to ensure you make a wise decision, backed up by great  After Sales Service

Our passionate staff in our five premium boutiques (Melbourne, Sydney, Perth, Cairns & Melbourne Rolex Boutique) welcome you to come in or call to book an appointment.  


Also known as:
  • Watch Swiss