profile-banner

VicSuper

Also known as
  • Vic Super

Melbourne


Level 9 171 Collins Street, Melbourne VIC 3000

GPO Box 89 Melbourne VIC 3001
Show Map Hide Map
Business Summary
At VicSuper, we're focused on delivering real value to our members. As a profit-to-member super fund, our members are at the centre of everything we do. VicSuper has one in every twelve Victorians as a member, that's over 240,000 people. We have approx. $23 billion in funds under management so we're big enough to deliver real value for our members, but not too big that you don't get the service you need.
About Us

Established in 1994, VicSuper has grown to become one of Australia’s leading profit-to-member super funds. We want you to enjoy the best quality of life in retirement you can, and we know that your super can be a key to helping you achieve that goal - and we’re here to help you do it.