Venus Lounge - Tweed Heads

Best Line-up on Coast
Also known as
  • Gentleman's Club Venus Lounge

Tweed Heads

More Locations

17 Morton Street, Tweed Heads QLD 2485

Business Summary
We offer our clients the best in adult escorts combined with the most sophisticated and luxurious surroundings.
About Us

We welcome you to a world of elegant seduction in 5-star luxury surroundings that have been created to cater for your most intimate desires.

Attractive and discreet escorts on the Gold Coast, Tweed Heads and Byron Bay.

Established in 1992, our locally owned and operated business boasts luxury facilities including a stylish sports lounge and bar featuring a large plasma screen providing everything from the latest sports and music to a range of in-house DVDs for every taste and occasion.

What We Do

Our in-house escort services include:

  • Highly experienced escorts
  • Adult entertainment
  • Couples
  • Special functions
  • Event bookings