Terry Davies Pest Control

Established in 1984
Also known as
  • Davies Terry Pest Control

Toowoomba QLD 4350

PO Box 7174 Toowoomba South QLD 4350
Business Summary
Remember, Personal Service is Best
About Us

Terry Davies Pest Control is a true family owned business established in 1984 by owner operators, Terry and Debbie. They offer personal service and a pensioner discount. Terry was licensed as a Pest Control Technician in 1981 and has personally serviced Toowoomba and the surrounding area for the past 36 years. Terry is the man who performs your pest control service and wife Debbie is your contact in the office. They’re a winning team and this is evident by their long list of happy customers.

What We Do
  • We offer quality & professional pest control services.
  • We solve your pest problems & keep your family safe.