Neil Mansell Landscape Supplies - Mark Skuthorpe Manager

Also known as
  • Mansell Neil Landscape Supplies
About Us

Neil Mansell Landscape Supplies have been looking after the landscapers and gardeners of the Sunshine Coast for over 20 years.

The business was established in 1991 delivering sand and gravel throughout the Sunshine Coast and Hinterland before expanding into carrying a full range of landscape supplies. We have been involved in the rapid growth of the Sunshine Coast servicing the back yard projects of the home gardener through to the large landscaping jobs of businesses and resort style accommodation complexes.

At our convenient location in Maroochydore in the hub of the Sunshine Coast, our 2 acre depot in Fisherman's Road is designed to give you access to an extensive range of landscaping products. Neil Mansell Landscape Supplies also supplies and delivers our full range of materials in bulk to your site. When larger volumes of product are required, our delivery trucks and mini tippers make sure your order is delivered promptly at a most competitive price.

When you want to get your garden looking truly fantastic, or if you have a bigger landscaping job to do, talk to the experienced and friendly staff at Neil Mansell Landscape Supplies for the right advice. Ask us for a no obligation free quote. Call us on (07) 5443 8725 or email landscape@mansell.com.au

We’re open Monday to Friday 6.00am to 4.00pm and Saturday 7.00am to 11.00am for your convenience at Fisherman's Road, Maroochydore.


What We Do

Transport

Towing

Haulage

Premix

Mining & Shotcrete

Landscaping Supplies

Welding

Panel & Paint