MAS Wealth Management

Also known as
  • Mortgage Administration Services

14 Fiona Street, Biggera Waters QLD 4216

Business Summary
One Five Pillars to Financial Success Program delivers a complete roadmap to achieve your goals!
About Us

The foundation of MAS Wealth Management’s 5 Pillars to Financial Success program was first developed between 1992 and 1996 by founder Eric McCay, which was called the ‘Mortgage Elimination & Wealth Creation Program’

MAS itself was incorporated in 1996 to provide specialised mortgage and cash flow services to its clients and to take the Mortgage Elimination & Wealth Creation program out into the world.

Read more...