J G Thomas Pty Ltd

Service and Solutions
Also known as
  • Dulmison-PLP

5 Durham Road, Bayswater WA 6053

(08) 9272 7641
Show Map Hide Map
Business Summary
WA’s Leading Distributor of Electrical Products
About Us

We are one of Perth’s longest established suppliers of products to the electrical, chemical, industrial, and engineering sectors.

Since 1968, we have been a leading WA agent and distributor of electrical heating, NDT consumables, gas control, power distribution, and testing/measuring equipment. We also supply batteries, door hardware, specialised chemicals, security products, switches, modular bathrooms, catering appliances, and more. Contact us for service and solutions.