Health Department Of WA - Peel Health Campus

Also known as
  • Koorda Community Health Service
  • Aged Care Services
  • Health Promotion Services
  • Home & Community Care (HACC)
  • Dental Health Services-Government
  • Nursing Posts
  • Child Health Centres
  • Hospitals- Public
  • Pathwest
  • Community & Population Health Services
  • Pest Control Operators-Licensed - Environmental Health
  • Licensing and Accreditation - Private Hospitals, Psychiatric Hostels
  • After Hours GP Clinics
  • Hospitals/Health Services Public
  • Department Of Health Western Australia
  • Health Department Of Western Australia

Country Hospitals

Peel Health Campus


Business Summary
Hospital Emergency Departments are for serious or life threatening conditions that require urgent attention. See After Hours GP Clinics for minor illness/injury