H-E Parts International Mining Solutions Pty Ltd

Also known as
  • Birrana Engineering Pty Ltd
Business Summary
Repairs and Maintenance to Mobile Mining Equipment.
About Us

H-E Parts International was founded in 2006 with a core mission to strategically combine leaders in the aftermarket parts and components industry. Our companies offer solutions in support of surface mining equipment fleets, crushing and materials processing and mobile construction equipment fleets.

Useful Downloads