Eden Brae Homes

New Home Builders House & Land Packages
More From Eden Brae Homes
Please select a location or service

GALLERY

ABOUT US

About Us

Eden Brae Homes was established to fill a niche in the NSW housing market. Our vision was to offer a personalised boutique service and build quality homes at exceptional prices.

Today, we are proud to have evolved into one of the largest volume home builders in NSW, while maintaining our commitment to our clients' needs.


Services We Offer

Today, we are proud to have evolved into one of the largest volume home builders in NSW, while maintaining our commitment to our clients' needs.


Customer Testimonials

"Thank you for making the decision to change builders so easy. The service that you provided was second to none. We really appreciated your honesty and efficiency throughout our building process…"

A & M MARTIN


"We would like to thank you for all your help, patience, advice and your attention to detail. You have certainly helped make our dream come true. We are very happy with our lovely home…"

A & A ARCHER


Why Choose Us?

What sets us apart from our competitors is our long-term experience, along with an exceptionally high quality of workmanship, guaranteed build-time and close attention to detail. We believe that beautifully liveable contemporary homes of high quality materials should also be affordable within reach of most homebuyers.


Also known as:
  • Connect Homes