Burnham Real Estate - Footscray

Also known as
  • Farnbach Burnham Pty Ltd

Footscray

More Locations

About Us

With a collective history of in excess of 100 years servicing the western suburbs, Burnham Real Estate, formerly Farnbach Burnham (after the merger of C. Farnbach and W.W. Burnham); is the area’s most established and respected real estate agents.

Burnham Real Estate can rightfully claim to be market leaders, with unsurpassed local knowledge, strong ties with the community, and an impressive track record of property transactions that has assisted thousands of local residents over the years.