Berajondo Earthmoving & Haulage

Civil, Commercial & Residential, Contractors
More From Berajondo Earthmoving & Haulage
Please select a location or service

GALLERY

ABOUT US

Business Summary

Established in 1986, Berajondo Earthmoving & Haulage is based in Bundaberg and operates throughout South East and Central Queensland. We provide services to residential, industrial, agriculture, government and commercial sectors. Our extensive fleet of equipment are maintained to the highest of standards and operated by competent operators.

WHAT WE DO

Civil Construction
Dam Construction
Access Road Construction
Orchard Development
Land Development
Also known as:
  • Bonanno Sal & Laura