AAA Sheds and Roofing

@aaashedsandroofing
Kangaroo Flat VIC 3555
Professional High Quality Workmanship Roof Repairs, Restoration & Roof Maintenance
More From AAA Sheds and Roofing

PAYMENT METHODS

Cash
Cheque
Direct Deposit
Mastercard
Visa

ABOUT US

Established back in 2002, AAA Sheds and Roofing is a family owned and operated business servicing across the whole Bendigo and surrounding area.

Utilising experience gained from over 20 years' experience in the Roofing industry, AAA Sheds and Roofing applies the knowledge, skills and expertise to assure high quality workmanship whilst maintaining superior standards.

AAA Sheds and Roofing success is underpinned by proprietary knowledge spanning over two decades in roof and guttering repair and restoration. 

AAA Sheds and Roofing has rapidly gained a reputation for our outstanding customer service, professionalism and high quality workmanship.

Since we have been established, AAA Sheds and Roofing has repaired, recapped and restored over 1000 roofs across Victoria.

WHAT WE DO

At AAA Sheds and Roofing, we specialise in both Residential, Commercial and Industrial roofing.

James and his team of qualified tradesman can provide you with quality work every time, whether you require roof restoration, roofing repairs or tile replacements, we can provide the right advice and solution for you.

Attention to detail and perfection is a known trait of ours and as a fully licenced and qualified experts, we always strictly adhere to safety and industrial standards.

Our services includes:

  • Gutter Cleaning
  • Roof Gutters
  • Commercial 
  • Gutter Protection
  • Gutter Suppliers
  • Roof Repairs
  • Metal & Colorbond Roof Repairs
  • General Maintenance
  • Repointing
  • Restoration
  • Roof Tile Replacement
  • Sheds
  • Shed Builders
  • Gutter Guards
  • Tilers
  • Roof Tiling
Also known as:
  • AAA Sheds & Roofing
  • J & B Roofing