Roundhouse Plumbing Services

Small Plumbing Job Specialist
20 Goverment Road, Wyee Point NSW 2259
Bathroom Plumbing, Kitchen Plumbing, Gas Fitting & Gas Repairs, Leaking Taps, Blocked Drains, Hot Water Systems and Gas Repairs
More From Roundhouse Plumbing Services

PAYMENT METHODS

Direct Deposit
Cash

ABOUT US

Roundhouse Plumbing Services is locally owned and operated, specialising in Bathroom Plumbing, Gas Fitting Repairs, Maintenance for Leaking Taps, Blocked Drains, and gas Hot Water Systems. 

Roundhouse Plumbing has years of industry experience and has built a substantial reputation across Newcastle by continually exceeding customers expectations.

Using quality materials to complete every job with outstanding finishes we're capable of taking on any job.

Contact us for further info today

WHAT WE DO

Roundhouse Plumbing offers an extensive range of Plumbing & Gas Fitting Services & Repairs across Newcastle. We use the highest quality materials and offers great prices. Contact us for a quote or for any further information relating to any of the services we provide. 

  • Bathroom Plumbing
  • Kitchen Plumbing
  • Gas Fitting & Gas Repairs 
  • Leaking Taps
  • Blocked Drains
  • Hot Water Systems Repairs & Installation
  • Gas Repairs
Also known as:
  • Paul Harper Roundhouse Plumbing Services