Port Macquarie Holden & HSV

Also known as
  • HSV Port Macquarie
Business Summary
New and Used Car Sales
About Us

Port Macquarie Holden - dealership is located in Port Macquarie, New South Wales. We are as passionate toward finding the right vehicle for you our customers as we are passionate about living and working in Port Macquarie.

At Port Macquarie Holden we are committed to providing Superior Service and Quality to all our customers.

You will experience that commitment to quality and excellence from the first time you contact us on the phone or walk in to our Dealership.

Our professionalism and attention to detail will continue as you drive out with your new or used Holden vehicle and experience our customer service and support.

What We Do

All our accessories are designed and manufactured specifically for your vehicle. They’re built to the highest quality standards, with rigorous testing throughout. We’re so confident in our accessories, they’re backed by a solid warranty.