Kellys Finance Group

Also known as
  • Graeme Kelly Financial Services

Unit 1/ 82 Elder Street, Lambton NSW 2299

Business Summary
Kelly’s Finance Group was established in 1988 and is based in the Hunter region, arranging finance facilities for businesses and individuals for the purchase of business and personal assets.
About Us

We have long standing relationships with both our clients and lenders, working with a wide variety of industries and sectors.

Our focus is to source the finance for your particular purchase, taking into account all facets of that need and to be consistently competitive in obtaining the best solution available in the marketplace. To assist us with this focus, we have accreditations with a wide range of lenders.

Through one of our lenders we are thrilled to have won the below awards:

  • Westpac Top 10 Introducer NSW Equipment Finance – 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
  • Westpac Loan Quality Award NSW First – 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018
Read more...