HST Tree Specialists Pty Ltd

Also known as
  • Hydro Services Tasmania Pty Ltd
  • HST

8 Connector Park Drive, Kings Meadows TAS 7249

www.hst.net.au(03) 6339 6162
About Us
Company Description

We are a well-established company, having been in operation for over 11 years. We specialise in tree trimming and tree removal in Tasmania.


What We Do

Vegetation Management

Tree Trimming

Tree Removal