Honeycombes Sales & Service

Established 1913
23-27 Langton Street, Garbutt QLD 4814
Honeycombes Sales & Service also sells and services equipment for the agricultural and construction industries.
More From Honeycombes Sales & Service
Please select a location or service

AT A GLANCE

IVECO
JCB
Scania
Hino
Truck

GALLERY

PAYMENT METHODS

Visa
EFTPOS
Cash
Cheque
Mastercard
Also known as:
  • Honeycombes JCB