HG Khouri & Associates

Also known as
  • Khouri H G & Associates

312 George Street, Windsor NSW 2756

Business Summary
Our services include Taxation and Accounting - we provide a diverse range of services including Income Tax Returns, GST, Fringe Benefits Tax, Capital Gains Tax, Land Tax, Payroll Tax, Taxation Audits, Taxation Planning, Estate Planning, Specialist Advice ; Statutory and Management Accounting, Company and Secretarial, Bookkeeping Services and setup of computerised company files. Our firm specialises in delivering a full range of advisory services to the diverse, and rapidly expanding middle market business sector including: Business Plans, Standards and Procedures Manual, Training, Analysis and Monitoring, Budget Projections, Cash Flow Forecasts, Management Advice, Strategic Planning, Information Technology, Human Resources Special Projects. We are Registered Company and SMSF Auditors with services for auditing including Internal Auditing, Management and Statutory. We provide Business Financing and Appraisal and Financial Planning through an affiliated Financial Advisory Service.
About Us
Parking
Onsite Parking Available
Business Summary
H G Khouri & Associates was originally founded on forward thinking, innovation and excellence which are qualities our team continues to embrace and practice. Today H G Khouri & Associates continues to offer a range of talented professionals encompassing technical and industry backgrounds and our focus is on delivering strategic advice, innovative solutions and excellent service to our clients.
Payment Methods
Direct Debit
Mastercard
Visa
Cash
EFTPOS