Health Department of WA - Wheatbelt Public Health Unit

Also known as
  • Koorda Community Health Service
  • Aged Care Services
  • Health Promotion Services
  • Home & Community Care (HACC)
  • Dental Health Services-Government
  • Nursing Posts
  • Child Health Centres
  • Hospitals- Public
  • Pathwest
  • Community & Population Health Services
  • Pest Control Operators-Licensed - Environmental Health
  • Licensing and Accreditation - Private Hospitals, Psychiatric Hostels
  • After Hours GP Clinics
  • Hospitals/Health Services Public
  • Department Of Health Western Australia
  • Health Department Of Western Australia

Population Health Services

Wheatbelt Public Health Unit


Business Summary
Beverley, Boddington, Brookton, Bruce Rock, Cervantes, Cunderdin, Dumbleyung, Kondinin, Kukerin, Lake Grace, Narrogin, Pingelly, Wagin, Wickepin, Williams, York