Haigh's Chocolates

Established 1915
87B Jetty Road, Glenelg SA 5045
We Offer Exciting Career Opportunities Across Manufacturing, Retail and Corporate Areas of Our Business; Discover Current Opportunities Including Seasonal Work.
More From Haigh's Chocolates
Please select a location or service

GALLERY

Also known as:
  • Haighs Chocolates