Grulke Concrete, Plant Hire and Sheds

"It's never been so easy!"
Concrete Pumping, Excavators, Tip Trucks, Ready Mix Concrete, Rubbish Removal, Demolition Work. Call Now for an Obligation Free Quote.
More From Grulke Concrete, Plant Hire and Sheds

PAYMENT METHODS

Visa
Cash
Mastercard
EFTPOS
Direct Deposit
Cheque

ABOUT US

GCC is the ultimate one stop centre for all your Concrete, Plant hire and Shed needs.

Grulke is one of the most established and respected business in Roma. 

We provide Premix concrete and pumping services, plant hire, supply and erection of sheds to the region. We are trusted and respected for our quality, service and broad range of products. Give us a call!

Office Hours: Monday to Friday 9am-3pm 

Out of these hours, please phone: 0746225533 to listen to message, or leave a message, or ring: 

Manager: 0417 608 951

Batcher: 0447 185 651

Pumping: 0428 590 826

Also known as:
  • Grulke Ready-mix Concrete and Pumping