Fiducian Financial Services

Also known as
  • Hawkesbury Financial Services

312 George Street, Windsor NSW 2756

Business Summary
The firm offers Financial Planning through an affiliated Financial Advisory Service. Our qualified Financial Advisers are also Authorised Representatives of Fiducian Financial Services. Financial Planning is an ongoing process that assists you in establishing your financial and lifestyle goals and then helps you to achieve them by making optimum use of your financial resources. As everyone has different investment and lifestyle needs, you need to have your own specialised plan. We can help you better understand the whole of your financial story and take account of all your current and potential sources of income, your objectives and taxation. Some of the strategies We can work with you on are your Gearing and mortgage requirements; Superannuation accumulation; Retirement planning; Taxation issues; Wealth accumulation; Salary Sacrifice strategies; Estate planning issues for discussion with your solicitor and Asset and income protection through insurances.
About Us
Parking
Onsite Parking Available
Business Summary
H G Khouri & Associates was originally founded on forward thinking, innovation and excellence which are qualities our team continues to embrace and practice. Today H G Khouri & Associates continues to offer a range of talented professionals encompassing technical and industry backgrounds and our focus is on delivering strategic advice, innovative solutions and excellent service to our clients.
Payment Methods
Direct Debit
Mastercard
Visa
EFTPOS