Eblens - St Marys

Also known as
  • Subaru Eblens At Glenelg

Eblens At Kingswood Service Centre

St Marys

More Locations

Business Summary
Eblen Subaru Sales, Service & Parts
About Us
Why Eblen

Our passion is in delivering ultimate customer service and that's proven by the fact that our customers keep coming back.

We listen to what our customers tell us and that's why we have celebrated in the joys of being voted Number One in the nation for Customer Service on numerous occasions.


We are proud of our history and look forward to serving our customers for years to come. Our Motto has always been "customer satisfaction".


About

Established in 1948, Eblens has more than 60 years of service to the public firstly from its original location in Glenelg and now in Kingswood and also Angaston in the Barossa.


Eblens have evolved over the years and have now grown and expanded into a one stop shop offering facilities in sales and service in two locations, collision repairs, parts, accessories and merchandise.

Eblens is a company that prides itself on family values, these values branch out through support of the local community. Eblen is proud to support a number or organisations throughout SA.


Our Vehicles

Search New Subaru

Search Demo Subaru

Search Pre-Owned


Service

At Eblens, it's our people that make the difference and we are committed to your satisfaction. We are focused on keeping you fully informed and updated on the services and products we offer.

We are accountable to ensure that our Service Team maintains your vehicle to its optimum performance. Here are some of the things that you can expect us to provide to you:


  • Specially trained technicians specializing in the repair & service of Subaru, Suzuki and most vehicle types
  • Latest repair & diagnostic equipment
  • State of the art service centres
  • Eblens legendary customer service
  • Book a service

Finance & Insurance

Eblen Finance offers a range of fast and flexible vehicle Finance and Insurance solutions for you and your business. Click here for you finance options. Click here for you insurance options.