Commercial Flooring Solutions

Excellence in Flooring Installations
Also known as
  • Commercial Flooring or In2 flooring PTY LTD. (Aus, not USA)
Business Summary
Commercial Flooring Solutions have been installing flooring since 1994, and are committed to excellence in flooring installations.
About Us

Locally owned and operated our team has built a substantial reputation across Newcastle for continually exceeded customer expectations by using the highest quality materials in order to guarantee outstanding finishes. 

We provide professional, prompt and cost effective installations to the highest standards & promise the best value for money on your new flooring investment.

With years of industry experience we service an extensive range of flooring services for businesses across Newcastle. We offer expert advice on all your flooring needs including sub floor preparation, installation procedures and product recommendations.

We ensure customer satisfaction with correct product selection and work-ability to your requirements for all jobs big or small. For any additional information or for a quote, please feel free to contact our team directly today! 

We specialise in: Commercial Flooring, Vinyl Flooring, Commercial Carpet, Aged Care Flooring, Health Care Flooring, industrial flooring, Flooring Preparation, Vinyl Tiles, Carpet tiles, Flooring solutions, Flooring supply, Flooring advice, Flooring installation, Flooring quote in the Newcastle & Lake Macquarie region.