Christian Outreach Centre

Also known as
  • Lincoln City Church
  • INC- International Network Of Churches
About Us
About Us

Our shared vision

Oceania for Christ

Our shared mission

To make disciples, empower leaders and to multiply healthy churches across Oceania

Our shared values

  • Faith with Stewardship

We Value INC's foundations in the supernatural power of God and are committed to being diligent stewards of these gifts to see the kingdom of God established.