Burleigh Miami Realty

Also known as
  • BMR Residential & Commercial
Business Summary
Real Estate Sales, Property Management Rentals & Holiday Accommodation Burleigh Heads, Burleigh Waters, Miami, Mermaid Beach, Mermaid Waters & Palm Beach
About Us

Welcome to Burleigh Miami Realty in beautiful Burleigh Heads. 

At Burleigh Miami Realty our aim is to help bring people and properties together.

We specialise in Property Sales, Property Management and Holiday Accommodation in Burleigh Heads, Burleigh Waters, Miami, Mermaid Beach, Palm Beach, Varsity Lakes, Reedy Creek and Tallebudgera Valley areas.

For more than 30 years in James Street in Burleigh Heads, Burleigh Miami Realty’s success as an ‘independent’ Real Estate Agency has been built.

What We Do
  • Residential Sales & Leasing
  • Residential Property Management
  • Commercial Sales & Leasing
  • Commercial Property Management
  • Holiday Accommodation 
  • Holiday Property Management
FAQs
What geographical area do you cover?
Although we are called Burleigh Miami Realty, we list, sell and lease properties all over the Gold Coast.
At A Glance
24 Hour On Call Service
Payment Methods
Visa
Direct Deposit
Cash
EFTPOS
Direct Debit