Andersen's Bert Carpet One & In Tiles

More From Andersen's Bert Carpet One & In Tiles
Please select a location or service

GALLERY

PAYMENT METHODS

American Express
Diners Club
Mastercard
Cash
EFTPOS
Cheque

ABOUT US

Business Summary

Bert Andersen's Carpet One and In Tiles is an independently family owned and operated business. Established in 1985. The past 26 years we have been servicing the carpet & tile needs to the entire Sunshine Coast and Hinterland areas. We pride ourselves in our service to our customers no matter how big or small the job may be. We invite you to visit our showroom and wander around at your leisure.

WHAT WE DO

Carpet - Tiles
Vinyl - Vinyl Planks
Timber Flooring, Bamboo Flooring
Floating Flooring
Commercial & Builders Range
Also known as:
  • Carpet One & Tiles