Absolutely Confidential Counselling

We are here to help you lead a happier and more fulfilling life
Also known as
  • Counselling Maitland
Business Summary
Counselling, Counselling Newcastle,, Group Facilitation, Employee Assistance Program, Life Coaching, Mentoring, Individual, Couple & Family Counselling
About Us

Absolutely Confidential Counselling is an established and trusted independent counselling practice, we are committed to providing clients with a safe environment that supports the exploration of thoughts, feelings, actions, behaviours and goals.

Absolutely Confidential Counselling's small team of professional counsellors are qualified, trained and experienced in counselling, social work, coaching or psychology using proven strategies to help people achieve their goals and aspirations.


Payment Methods
EFTPOS
Cash
Mastercard
Visa